1. MANNSCHAFT

SPIELPLAN & ERGEBNISSE

Flutlicht für Leutzsch

Punktspiele

DatumBegegnungZeitErgebnisAustragungsortSpieltag Zuschauer
Wacker Nordhausen — BSG Chemie Leipzig
Albert-Kuntz-Sportpark
1 1671
BSG Chemie Leipzig — Viktoria Berlin
Alfred-Kunze-Sportpark
2 3237
BSG Chemie Leipzig — SV Babelsberg
Alfred-Kunze-Sportpark
3 3329
Bischofswerdaer FV — BSG Chemie Leipzig
Wesenitzsportpark
4 997
BSG Chemie Leipzig — Union Fürstenwalde
Alfred-Kunze-Sportpark
5 3054
BSG Chemie Leipzig — SV Lichtenberg
Alfred-Kunze-Sportpark
7 2810
Germania Halberstadt — BSG Chemie Leipzig
Friedenstadion
6 776
VSG Altglienicke — BSG Chemie Leipzig
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark
8 840
BSG Chemie Leipzig — Hertha BSC Berlin U23
Alfred-Kunze-Sportpark
9 3045
Rot-Weiß Erfurt — BSG Chemie Leipzig
Steigerwaldstadion
10 5684
BSG Chemie Leipzig — Lokomotive Leipzig
Alfred-Kunze-Sportpark
11 4500
Energie Cottbus — BSG Chemie Leipzig
Stadion der Freundschaft
12 8102
BSG Chemie Leipzig — VfB Auerbach
Alfred-Kunze-Sportpark
13 2791
Optik Rathenow — BSG Chemie Leipzig
Stadion Rathenow
14 822
BSG Chemie Leipzig — ZFC Meuselwitz
Alfred-Kunze-Sportpark
15 2849
Berliner AK — BSG Chemie Leipzig
Poststadion
16 -
BSG Chemie Leipzig — Wacker Nordhausen
Alfred-Kunze-Sportpark
18 -
Viktoria Berlin — BSG Chemie Leipzig
Stadion Lichterfelde
19 -
SV Babelsberg — BSG Chemie Leipzig
Karl-Liebknecht-Stadion
20 -
BSG Chemie Leipzig — Bischofswerdaer FV
Alfred-Kunze-Sportpark
21 -
Union Fürstenwalde — BSG Chemie Leipzig
Friesenstadion
22 -
BSG Chemie Leipzig — Germania Halberstadt
Alfred-Kunze-Sportpark
23 -
SV Lichtenberg — BSG Chemie Leipzig
HOWOGE-Arena
24 -
BSG Chemie Leipzig — VSG Altglienicke
Alfred-Kunze-Sportpark
25 -
Hertha BSC Berlin U23 — BSG Chemie Leipzig
Olympiapark Berlin
26 -
BSG Chemie Leipzig — FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Alfred-Kunze-Sportpark
27 -
Lokomotive Leipzig — BSG Chemie Leipzig
Bruno-Plache-Stadion
28 -
BSG Chemie Leipzig — Energie Cottbus
Alfred-Kunze-Sportpark
29 -
VfB Auerbach — BSG Chemie Leipzig
Stadion Auerbach
30 -
BSG Chemie Leipzig — Optik Rathenow
Alfred-Kunze-Sportpark
31 -
ZFC Meuselwitz — BSG Chemie Leipzig
bluechip-Arena
32 -
BSG Chemie Leipzig — Berliner AK
Alfred-Kunze-Sportpark
33 -
BFC Dynamo — BSG Chemie Leipzig
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark
34 -